Derde Klasse Dames – Poule D

  • #
    Team
    GS
    PT
    1
    Twente D1
    11
    33
    2
    Mezen D1
    10
    25
    3
    Westerduiven D1
    11
    24
    4
    Zutphen D1
    11
    16
    5
    Graspiepers D1
    11
    16
    6
    Flevoland D1
    11
    15
    7
    Haackey D1
    11
    15
    8
    Steenwijk D1
    11
    10
    9
    Eelde D1
    10
    10
    10
    Barneveld D1
    11
    9
    11
    Goor D1
    11
    7
    12
    Dieren D1
    11
    7
  • Laatste uitslagen
    De afgelopen 2 weken waren er geen wedstrijden
  • Datum
    Thuis
    Uit
    Eelde D1
    Mezen D1
    Barneveld D1
    Goor D1
    Flevoland D1
    Mezen D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Dieren D1
    Haackey D1
    Twente D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Eelde D1
    Zutphen D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Dieren D1
    Haackey D1
    Eelde D1
    Zutphen D1
    Goor D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Mezen D1
    Barneveld D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Flevoland D1
    Twente D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Flevoland D1
    Barneveld D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Mezen D1
    Haackey D1
    Goor D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Eelde D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Dieren D1
    Zutphen D1
    Twente D1
    Barneveld D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Dieren D1
    Zutphen D1
    Eelde D1
    Flevoland D1
    Goor D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Mezen D1
    Haackey D1
    Twente D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Eelde D1
    Twente D1
    Flevoland D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Haackey D1
    Barneveld D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Dieren D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Mezen D1
    Zutphen D1
    Goor D1
    Barneveld D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Dieren D1
    Eelde D1
    Goor D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Haackey D1
    Mezen D1
    Zutphen D1
    Twente D1
    Flevoland D1
    Eelde D1
    Goor D1
    Flevoland D1
    Haackey D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Mezen D1
    Twente D1
    Dieren D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Zutphen D1
    Barneveld D1
    Barneveld D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Dieren D1
    Flevoland D1
    Goor D1
    Twente D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Zutphen D1
    Haackey D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Mezen D1
    Eelde D1
    Dieren D1
    Goor D1
    Eelde D1
    Barneveld D1
    Flevoland D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Twente D1
    Mezen D1
    Zutphen D1
    Haackey D1
    Barneveld D1
    Twente D1
    Flevoland D1
    Goor D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Eelde D1
    Haackey D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Mezen D1
    Dieren D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Zutphen D1
    Dieren D1
    Barneveld D1
    Eelde D1
    Haackey D1
    Goor D1
    Mezen D1
    Steenwijk D1
    Westerduiven D1
    Twente D1
    Graspiepers D1
    Zutphen D1
    Flevoland D1