Topscorers Hoofdklasse Dames Zaal

Topscorerslijst zaalseizoen 2021/2022

Cijfers bijgewerkt tot en met 23 januari 2022

SPEELSTER CLUB GOALS
Mabel Brands Kampong 19
Lieke van Wijk Hurley 17
Romée Corver Hurley 14
Maxime Kerstholt Pinoké 14
Carmel Bosch Bloemendaal 12
Thirsa Kho Oranje-Rood 12
Julie van Dam Rotterdam 12
Pien van Nes HDM 11
Joosje Burg Den Bosch 10
Rebecca Huijgens Rotterdam 10
Jip Blaas HDM 9
Julie van Putte Victoria 9
Mady Hof Victoria 9
Lucca van der Hoorn Almere 8
Mea de Vries Amsterdam 8
Fay van der Elst Amsterdam 8
Eline Janssen Kampong 8
Frances Westenberg Pinoké 8
Alessia Norbiato Amsterdam 7
Mylee Vos de Mooij Laren 7
Trijntje Beljaars Oranje-Rood 7
Lisa Post Oranje-Rood 7
Klaartje de Bruijn Pinoké 7
Lisanne de Lange Pinoké 7
Dhymara Lacroes Almere 6
Frédérique Matla Den Bosch 6
Melissa Pieters Hurley 6
Elzemiek Zandee SCHC 6
Anna de Geus SCHC 6
Noor de Baat Amsterdam 5
Emma Reijnen Den Bosch 5
Belén van den Broek HDM 5
Eva van ’t Hoog HDM 5
Pien van der Heide HDM 5
Mila Muyselaar HDM 5
Marjolein Nieland Helmond 5
Michelle Simons Kampong 5
Marlena Rybacha Oranje-Rood 5
Lise Bom Ring Pass 5
Charlotte Hoctin Boes Rotterdam 5
Miloe Jaeger SCHC 5
Ilse Kappelle Amsterdam 4
Joy Haarman Bloemendaal 4
Ankelein Baardemans Bloemendaal 4
Imme van der Hoek Den Bosch 4
Teuntje de Wit Den Bosch 4
Jip Dicke HDM 4
Jolijn van Vuuren Laren 4
Sophie Noordenbos Rotterdam 4
Isa Kroot SCHC 4
Mette Winter SCHC 4
Judith Kuipers Union 4
Josine Kappelle Union 4
Rachel Jansen Union 4
Anouk de Vliegher Victoria 4
Filiz Tuzgöl Amsterdam 3
Annelies Pos Bloemendaal 3
Elke Boers Bloemendaal 3
Noor Omrani Den Bosch 3
Pleun van der Plas Den Bosch 3
Emilie Nieland Helmond 3
Isa Huybers Helmond 3
Noor van den Nieuwenhof Kampong 3
Julia van den Heuvel Kampong 3
Luna Fokke Kampong 3
Fleur Kok Laren 3
Floor Hoogers Oranje-Rood 3
Anouk Lambers Pinoké 3
Daphne van der Vaart Pinoké 3
Fleur van Zuilen Ring Pass 3
Maaike de Vries Ring Pass 3
Lotte de Heer Rotterdam 3
Emma van Santbrink Rotterdam 3
Nynke, Kapelle Union 3
Marise Weijschede Victoria 3
Joëlle Angel Almere 2
Cindy Dekker Almere 2
Freeke Moes Amsterdam 2
Noa Muller Amsterdam 2
Laurien Boot Bloemendaal 2
Amber Brouwer Den Bosch 2
Maartje Krekelaar Den Bosch 2
Jannemarije Driessen Helmond 2
Moniek van Aarle Helmond 2
Marente Barentsen Hurley 2
Pam van Asperen Hurley 2
Pam Imhof Kampong 2
Carmen Victoria Oranje-Rood 2
Lisa Scheerlinck Oranje-Rood 2
Sian Keil Oranje-Rood 2
Kiki van Geldorp Pinoké 2
Lois Boerman Ring Pass 2
Famke Richardson SCHC 2
Claire Weijman Union 2
Demi Dreis Union 2
Yentl Leemans Victoria 2
Esmeralda Post Almere 1
Florien Sondern Almere 1
Sophie Slinkert Amsterdam 1
Lili de Nooijer Bloemendaal 1
Pien Tol Bloemendaal 1
Pien Molenaar Bloemendaal 1
Sanne Koolen Den Bosch 1
Yana Vorushylo Den Bosch 1
Beetsma, Lotte HDM 1
Tessa Clasener HDM 1
Danique Drayer Helmond 1
Jolijn Driessen Helmond 1
Maartje Arts Helmond 1
Carmen Vincente Hurley 1
Sophie Schelfhout Hurley 1
Yasmin Geerlings Hurley 1
Daantje de Kruijff Hurley 1
Tess Zweers Kampong 1
Isa van Heerde Laren 1
Tessa Hooft Laren 1
Anne Boer Pinoké 1
Maria Steensma Pinoké 1
Imke van Heemskerk van Beest Ring Pass 1
Josephine van der Hoop Ring Pass 1
Claire Moerman Rotterdam 1
Laure-Sophie van der Heide Rotterdam 1
Suzanne Homma SCHC 1
Mylène Bijman Union 1
Pamela Raaff Union 1
Bente van Dijk Victoria 1
Dominique de Vries Victoria 1
Elin van Erk Victoria 1